男子10歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 丸山楓湊 CSAT
2 小竹尚勝 上越グリーンTC
3 古川 洸 上越グリーンTC
4 堀川朝陽 上越グリーンTC
5 高田凌太朗 ファミリーITS
6 笠原陽太 上越グリーンTC
7 源 拓真 TEAM KIT
8 小原太地 ファミリーITS
9 加瀬喜一郎 ファミリーITS
10 田中悠翔 ファミリーITS
11 角谷宙希 ショットJr
12 五十嵐佑羽 スポーツガーデン新潟
13 浦澤伊織 YeLL
14 神林 奏 YeLL
15 阿部耕大 ファミリーITS
16 小泉晴冨 TEAM HERO
17 桑原拓也 スポーツガーデン新潟
18 佐藤弘武 柿崎JTS
19 古田龍之介 STT
20 宮岸慶成 小松ジュニアTC
21 髙橋碧生 新潟ジャンボITS
22 植木千智 JSSジャンボITS

女子10歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 渡邉心葉 ファミリーITS
2 西村瑠莉 TEAM HERO
3 小柴結衣 長岡北部Jr
4 山田涼楓 荒神山TS
5 丸岡幸代 SFC
6 小林心遥 YeLL
7 小柳実彩 新潟ジャンボITS
8 石栗麗夢 新潟ジャンボITS
9 林 愛友奈 小松ジュニアTC
10 林 恵凛奈 小松ジュニアTC
11 芹川香凛 パブリックテニス小倉
12 大西唯菜 フリー
13 小坂音羽 小松ジュニアTC
14 佐々木美早 T&S新発田ITS
15 藤岡結衣 大林TS

男子12歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 保坂浩成 上越グリーンTC
2 朝日亮佑 上越グリーンTC
3 宮原 悠 ササキTC
4 松根拓希 津幡ジュニア
5 中山智裕 津幡ジュニア
6 三浦怜央 More-Tennis
7 松浦 丈 TEAM HERO
8 堤 賢人 スポーツガーデン新潟
9 田中絢翔 ファミリーITC
10 山田航大 荒神山TS
11 飯島大智 すがの台TC
12 水澤康生 上越グリーンTC
13 野々山 仁 津幡ジュニア
14 角谷 亮 GETT
15 西窪 快 TEAM HERO
16 西條愛翔 上越グリーンTC
17 斉藤優太 上越グリーンTC
18 古川智也 上越グリーンTC
19 小柳隼一 新潟ジャンボITS
20 市川未來 ウエストヒルズJT
21 渡辺翔太 津幡ジュニア
22 伊藤 唯 YeLL
23 大西陽也 フリー
24 宮前雄也 TEAM KIT
25 小坂響来 小松ジュニアTC
26 佐藤暉浦 柏崎JTS
27 野尻悠斗 上越グリーンTC
28 戌亥一真 パブリックテニスイングランド
29 亀田朋哉 津幡ジュニア
30 前川翔柊 ファミリーITC
31 髙橋 壮 スポーツガーデン新潟
32 中村太智 新潟ジャンボITS
33 田中逢介 新潟ジャンボITS
34 馬場貴大 三条ファミリーTC
35 古嶋佑弥 柿崎TC
36 大塚隼人 新潟ジャンボITS
37 佐藤航瑛 スポーツガーデン新潟
38 宮岸亮太郎 小松ジュニアTC

女子12歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 佐川絢音 初石TC
2 土田映海 上越グリーンTC
3 畑川ひかり 新潟ジャンボITS
4 寺田伊織 ショットJr
5 西村美璃 TEAM HERO
6 内海紗希 パブリックテニス宝ヶ池
7 髙野一華 長岡北部ジュニア
8 畠 さゆり T&S新発田ITS
9 丸山 唯 荒神山TS
10 大積綾乃 ショットJr
11 太田光虹 ショットJr
12 上田夏萠 マリンブルーTS
13 関内優衣 SASC
14 林 優実奈 小松ジュニアTC
15 阿部栞子 新潟ジャンボITS
16 石田紗矢 GETT
17 永島里奈 ファミリーITC
18 北村海遥 ATS
19 渡邉希颯 三条ファミリーTC
20 藤山汐桜 柿崎TC
21 岸田美月姫 柿崎TC
22 三牧蒼羽 柿崎TC
23 木村天音 柿崎TC
24 中枝寛香 マリンブルーTS
25 内山結芽乃 新潟ジャンボITS
26 貝良塚心音 マリンブルーTS

男子14歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 澁谷拓希 上越グリーンTC
2 佐藤英哲 ファミリーITS
3 長尾治紀 ラスタット
4 松田大地 新潟ジャンボITS
5 黒石重成 TEAM HERO
6 飯島昊大 すがの台TC
7 五十嵐 煌 スポーツガーデン新潟
8 野崎遼平 新潟ジャンボITS
9 伊田 葵 新潟ジャンボITS
10 植木浬玖 上越グリーンTC
11 鈴木陽太 YeLL
12 芹川遥斗 inoue.ta
13 前川瑞稀 ファミリーITS
14 古田俊太郎 STT
15 河治 樹 三条ファミリーTC
16 渡邊晴木 三条ファミリーTC
17 源 聖悟 GETT
18 新井暖人 TEAM HERO
19 義家充樹 TEAM HERO
20 南 歩志 高岡RTC
21 タッシュマイケル城 新潟ジャンボITS
22 藤塚有生 新潟ジャンボITS
23 佐藤駿弥 泉パークタウンTC

女子14歳以下

No 名前 所属
1 三浦奈々 More-Tennis
2 前田星佳 津幡ジュニア
3 林 彩乃 津幡ジュニア
4 小柴美波 長岡北部Jr
5 中澤夏葵 m&mJTA
6 小林心優 マリンブルーTS
7 井上菜々未 TTU
8 清原史乃 新潟ジャンボITS
9 加藤彩羽 センティア
10 國井彩名 木曽川ローンTC
11 中村由良 柿崎TC
12 瀬戸祐希奈 大林TS
13 市橋奈々佳 ファミリーITS
14 遠藤梨加 新潟ジャンボITS

※記載順不同

エントリー漏れ等がありましたら、 グリーンインドアテニススクールまでご連絡下さい。
TEL:025-523-6015